Вінницька область
- Збризька Марія Семенівна
- Івасенко Антоніна Трохимівна
- Іщук Варвара Іванівна
- Іщенко Дмитро Іванович
- Козачинська Анастасія Мефодіївна
- Маліцька Наталія Іванівна
- Обозанюк Григорій Трохимович
- Шевченко Катерина Василівна
Волинська область
- Євчук (Ісай) Любов Михайлівна
- Луцюк (Штефанюк) Ніна Степанівн
- Фурс Ганна Миколаївна
- Цінкаловська – Грабарчук Наталія Назарівна
Дніпропетровська область
- Самофал Клариса Шариф-Кізе
Донецька область
- Стешенко Роберт Григорович
Житомирська область
- Кузьмінська Адель Іванівна
- Харланчук Марія Іванівна
Запорізька область
- Дерибас Катерина Миколаївна
- Коса Єгор Юхимович
- Коцур Віра Трифонівна
- Савченко Тетяна Іларіонівна
Київська область
- Карасевич Галина Йосипівна
- Ковальська (Марчук) Броніслава Вікторівна
- Малюченко Василь Сидорович
- Мельниченко Антоніна Романівна
- Приходько Марія Прохорівна
- Яковенко Уляна Іванівна
Кіровоградська область
- Безрукава (Чечіль) Марія Тихонівна
- Бондар Петро Дмитрович
- Вакуленко Варвара Іванівна
- Куліш Олександра Іванівна
- Підкоша (Лемішко) Олександра Максимівна
- Сіренченко Любов Трохимівна
- Чорновол Володимир Микитович
- Ярова (Шпак) Ніна Давидівна
Львівська область
- Варшко Іван Кирилович
- Кизима Ганна Михайлівна
- Кусик (Єрохова) Тетяна Кіндратівна
- Тимків Анна Дмитрівна
Миколаївська область
- Дубова Любов Прокопівна
- Кобилкіна Марія Никифорівна
- Кондратюк Зінаїда Іванівна
- Кривошеєва Марія Петрівна
- Литвин Євгенія Трохимівна
- Мазуренко Клавдія Василівна
- Мишакін Володимир Михайлович
Одеська область
- Дудник Микола Миколайович
- Стеценко Марко Маркович
Полтавська область
- Барильченко Ганна Семенівна
- Батьковська Марія Павлівна
- Білоус (Бугрим) Софія Василівна
- Бондаренко Ольга Назарівна
- Корнєєва (Випна) Марина Карпівна
- Косинський Сергій Іванович
- Марусенко Іван Антонович
- Мінюк Любов Яківна
- Москаленко Людмила Павлівна
- Попела Марія Якимівна
- Стадніченко Пелагея Романівна
- Сулима Михайло Григорович
- Тесля Анастасія Олексіївна
- Шаповалова Анастасія Іванівна
- Шелевейстро Іван Дмитрович
- Швайка Іван Єлисейович
- Юрійчук Варвара Юхимівна
- Яркіна Анастасія Іванівна
Сумська область
- Алтухова Анастасія Михайловна
- Бойко Софія Омелянівна
- Вареник Євгенія Іванівна
- Гончаренко Василь Миколайович
- Горбенко Василь Пилипович
- Дригус Софія Дмитрівна
- Ізюменко Надія Дмитрівна
- Катрич Микола Павлович
- Коваленко Михайло Панасович
- Леонтьєва Марія Василівна
- Литвиненко Катерина Григорівна
- Литвиненко Микола Михайлович
- Немченко (Карапузь) Анастасія Григорівна
- Нерода Олена Андріївна
- Папуша Анастасія Григорівна
- Резніченко Лариса Петрівна
- Рижкова Олександра Григорівна
- Сенченко Ніна Федотівна
- Слєсар Ольга Андріянівна
- Сліпота Віра Пилипівна
- Троненко Євгенія Гнатівна
- Хвостенко Іван Петрович
- Хижняк Лідія Вікторівна
- Хуторна Ганна Андріївна
- Шепотько Федір Петрович
- Шолудько Лідія Петрівна
- Шолудько Надія Сергіївна
- Шупик Уляна Давидівна
- Щербина Таісія Павлівна
Хмельницька область
- Мирона О.І.
- Момот Ольга Федорівна
- Щербатюк Олена Дмитрівна
- Наконечна Афанасія Олександрівна
Чернівецька область
- Білоголовко Василина Іванівна
- Стефурак Любов Григорівна
Черкаська область
- Вакуленко Лідія Іванівна
- Мука Валентина Іванівна
- Нестеренко (Румина) Ольга Василівна
- Ясиновата Ганна Данилівна
Чернігівська область
- Щербань Варвара Петрівна